Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Vendredi   20-04-2018   20H00 FC Petite-Glâne - Villaz/Villarimboud 4FE
Championnat
Vendredi   20-04-2018   20H00 VSP Seniors - FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   10H00 VSP Juniors E Villaz a - FC Bulle Guépards
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   10H00 VSP Juniors E Villaz b - FC Châtel-St-Denis d
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   10H30 FC Murten a - Villaz Juniors D
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   13H00 FC Renens - Juniors B11 Fille
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   14H00 FootVeveyse Att - Villaz Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   14H30 FC Haute-Gruyère - Villaz Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   18H30 VSP Juniors E Villaz a - FC Gruyère-Lac Aigles
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   15H00 FC Bas-Gibloux II - Villaz/Villarimboud I
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   15H00 FC Châtonnaye/Middes II - Villaz/Villarimboud II
Championnat
Lundi   23-04-2018   18H30 VSP Juniors E Villaz a - FC Gruyère-Lac a
Championnat
Mercredi   25-04-2018   20H00 FC Sarine-Ouest IIIa - Villaz/Villarimboud II
Championnat
Jeudi   26-04-2018   20H00 VSP Villaz/Villarimboud 4FE - FC Ueberstorf
Championnat
Vendredi   27-04-2018   18H30 FC Semsales - Juniors E Villaz b
Championnat
Vendredi   27-04-2018   20H00 FC Châtel-St-Denis - Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   09H00 FC La Tour/Le Pâquier a - Juniors E Villaz a
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   14H00 VSP Juniors B11 Fille - FC Valmont
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   16H00 Villaz Juniors C - FC Broc
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   18H00 VSP Villaz Juniors B - FC Riaz
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   20H00 VSP Villaz/Villarimboud I - FC Central FR II
Championnat
Jeudi   03-05-2018   20H00 VD Seniors - FC Sarine-Ouest
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   20H00 FC Siviriez II - Villaz/Villarimboud I
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   20H00 VD Villaz/Villarimboud II - FC Farvagny/Ogoz III
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   20H00 FC Sarine-Ouest b - Villaz Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H00 FC Gruyère-Lac Aigles - Juniors E Villaz a
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H00 FC Massonnens - Juniors E Villaz b
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   13H00 FC Bashkimi Vevey - Juniors B11 Fille
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   14H00 Villaz Juniors D - Team La Sonnaz (5017)
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   16H00 FC La Sionge - Villaz Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   20H00 Villaz/Villarimboud 4FE - FC Wünnewil-Flamatt
Championnat
Vendredi   11-05-2018   20H00 FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II - Villaz/Villarimboud II
Championnat
Vendredi   11-05-2018   20H15 FC Villars-sur-Glâne - Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   10H00 CS Romontois b - Villaz Juniors D
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   10H00 Juniors E Villaz a - CS Romontois a
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   10H00 Juniors E Villaz b - US Rue b
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   14H00 Villaz Juniors B - Team La Sonnaz (5041)
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   16H00 Villaz Juniors C - FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   18H00 Villaz/Villarimboud I - FC Gruyère-Lac I
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   20H00 FC Gumefens/Sorens - Villaz/Villarimboud 4FE
Championnat
Jeudi   17-05-2018   20H00 Seniors - FC Ursy
Championnat
Vendredi   18-05-2018   20H00 US Rue - FC Ursy - Villaz Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   10H00 FC Ursy a - Juniors E Villaz a
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   14H00 Villaz Juniors D - FC Gurmels
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   16H00 Villaz Juniors C - CS Romontois
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   20H00 Villaz/Villarimboud 4FE - FC Tafers
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   15H00 FC Gumefens/Sorens II - Villaz/Villarimboud I
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   15H00 Villaz/Villarimboud II - FC Gruyère-Lac II
Championnat
Vendredi   25-05-2018   20H00 FC Billens ll - Villaz/Villarimboud II
Championnat
Vendredi   25-05-2018   20H00 FC Châtel-St-Denis II - Villaz/Villarimboud 4FE
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   Juniors B11 Fille - FCFF Villars-sur-Glâne II
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   FC Bulle Guépards - Juniors E Villaz a
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   10H00 FC Richemond b - Villaz Juniors D
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   13H30 FC Châtel-St-Denis d - Juniors E Villaz b
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   14H00 Villaz Juniors B - FC Vuadens
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   14H00 FC Siviriez - Villaz Juniors C
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   15H00 Villaz/Villarimboud I - US Rue
Championnat
Mercredi   30-05-2018   20H00 FC Gumefens/Sorens - Seniors
Championnat
Vendredi   01-06-2018   20H00 Villaz/Villarimboud II - FC Chénens/Autigny
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   FC Bulle féminin I - Juniors B11 Fille
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H00 Juniors E Villaz a - FC La Tour/Le Pâquier a
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H00 Juniors E Villaz b - FC Semsales
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   14H00 Villaz Juniors B - Team Gibloux (5133) a
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   14H00 Villaz Juniors D - FootVeveyse Sem
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   16H00 Villaz Juniors C - FC Central FR
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   20H00 FC Billens l - Villaz/Villarimboud I
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   20H00 Villaz/Villarimboud 4FE - FCFF Central FR
Championnat
Vendredi   08-06-2018   20H00 FC Corminboeuf - Villaz/Villarimboud 4FE
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   FC Fétigny/Ménières - Villaz Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   Team La Gruyère (5011) b - Villaz Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   10H00 FC Siviriez - Villaz Juniors D
Championnat