Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Jeudi   25-04-2019   20H00 Seniors - FC Gumefens/Sorens
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   09H30 FC Attalens c - Juniors E Villaz b
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   10H00 FC Vuisternens/Mézières II - Villaz/Villarimboud 4FE
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   11H00 FC Attalens a - Juniors E Villaz a
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   14H00 FC Versoix II - Fille Juniors FF19
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   14H00 Villaz Juniors D - FC Riaz
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   14H00 FC Montagny - Filles juniors FF 15
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   16H00 FC Riaz - Villaz Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   16H00 Villaz Juniors C - FC Matran
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   18H00 FC Cudrefin I - Villaz/Villarimboud I
Championnat
Vendredi   03-05-2019   18H30 Team La Sonnaz (5101) - Villaz Juniors D
Championnat
Vendredi   03-05-2019   20H00 FC Vuisternens/Mézières II - Villaz/Villarimboud II
Championnat
Vendredi   03-05-2019   20H00 FC Haute-Gruyère - Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   10H00 Juniors E Villaz a - FC La Tour/Le Pâquier a
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   10H00 Juniors E Villaz b - US Rue
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   15H00 Filles juniors FF 15 - FCFF Central FR
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   16H00 Villaz Juniors C - FC Charmey
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   17H00 Fille Juniors FF19 - FC Fully Saxon
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   20H00 Villaz/Villarimboud 4FE - FC Corminboeuf
Championnat
Dimanche   05-05-2019   14H30 Villaz/Villarimboud I - FC Fétigny/Ménières I
Championnat
Dimanche   05-05-2019   15H00 FC Gruyère-Lac - Villaz Juniors B
Championnat
Mercredi   08-05-2019   18H00 FC Bulle Jaguars - Juniors E Villaz a
Championnat
Mercredi   08-05-2019   18H00 FC Bossonnens - Juniors E Villaz b
Championnat
Jeudi   09-05-2019   20H00 Seniors - FC Ursy
Championnat
Vendredi   10-05-2019   19H00 FC Murten - Filles juniors FF 15
Championnat
Vendredi   10-05-2019   20H00 Villaz/Villarimboud II - FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   FC Cugy/Montet I - Villaz/Villarimboud I
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   10H00 Juniors E Villaz a - FC Riaz a
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   10H00 Juniors E Villaz b - FC Châtonnaye/Middes
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   14H00 Villaz Juniors D - FC Nuvilly
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   16H00 Villaz Juniors B - FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   16H00 FC Sarine-Ouest b - Villaz Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   18H00 Fille Juniors FF19 - FC Evolène Hérens
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   20H00 FC Gumefens/Sorens - Villaz/Villarimboud 4FE
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   10H00 FC Vuadens United - Juniors E Villaz a
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   14H00 Villaz Juniors D - FC Schoenberg a
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   14H00 Filles juniors FF 15 - FC Châtel-St-Denis
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   15H30 US Rue - FC Ursy - Villaz Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   16H00 Fille Juniors FF19 - FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   16H00 Villaz Juniors C - FC Schoenberg
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   18H00 Villaz/Villarimboud I - FC Domdidier I
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   20H00 Villaz/Villarimboud 4FE - FC Haute-Gruyère
Championnat
Dimanche   19-05-2019   FC Richemond II - Villaz/Villarimboud II
Championnat
Jeudi   23-05-2019   20H00 FC Corminboeuf - Seniors
Championnat
Vendredi   24-05-2019   20H00 Villaz/Villarimboud II - FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   FC Cugy/Montet - Fille Juniors FF19
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   09H30 FC Attalens b - Juniors E Villaz b
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   10H00 FC La Sionge - Villaz Juniors D
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   14H00 FC Broc - Villaz Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   14H00 FCFF Villars-sur-Glâne - Filles juniors FF 15
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   14H30 FC Haute-Gruyère - Villaz Juniors B
Championnat
Dimanche   26-05-2019   13H00 FC Tafers - Villaz/Villarimboud 4FE
Championnat
Dimanche   26-05-2019   15H00 FC Estavayer-le-Lac I - Villaz/Villarimboud I
Championnat
Jeudi   30-05-2019   20H00 Seniors - FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Championnat
Vendredi   31-05-2019   19H00 Juniors E Villaz b - FC Billens
Championnat
Vendredi   31-05-2019   20H00 FC Chénens/Autigny - Villaz/Villarimboud II
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   10H00 Juniors E Villaz a - FC Châtel-St-Denis a
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   14H00 Fille Juniors FF19 - FC Versoix II
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   14H00 Villaz Juniors D - FC Kerzers a
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   16H00 Villaz Juniors B - FC Riaz
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   16H00 Villaz Juniors C - Team Gibloux (5031) a
Championnat
Dimanche   02-06-2019   15H00 Villaz/Villarimboud I - FC Granges-Paccot I
Championnat
Vendredi   07-06-2019   20H00 FC Châtel/Semsales - Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   08-06-2019   11H00 FC Central FR - Villaz Juniors D
Championnat
Samedi   08-06-2019   14H00 Filles juniors FF 15 - FC Montagny
Championnat
Samedi   08-06-2019   16H00 FC La Tour/Le Pâquier - Villaz Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   08-06-2019   16H30 FC Fully Saxon - Fille Juniors FF19
Championnat